Save up to 20% with offers for small businesses, first-time owners and veterans. See offers
One80 AI Automation

Business automation services: pick one job you keep dropping and Eighty automates it

Three automations, sold one at a time, each doing a single job well. No open-ended retainer. Each one recovers money you are already losing.

Text-back $497Review replies $397Lead follow-up $997
Missed callSorry we missed you! Want to book?Yes please!✓ Lead saved to your CRM
Eighty at work

Watch the three automations

Missed callSorry we missed you! Want to book?Yes please!✓ Lead saved to your CRM
Missed call text-backEvery missed call gets a text within seconds. The lead is never lost.
Maria S.Google reviewGreat service!EIGHTY DRAFTED A REPLYThank you, Maria! We loved havingyou in. See you again soon!✓ Reply ready to post
Review replies, draftedEighty writes the response in your voice. You approve with one tap.
Day 1Thank you textDay 3Helpful tipDay 7Offer + review askNew customer won
Follow-ups that never forgetA timed message sequence moves each lead toward a yes.
Pricing

Fixed price, one job each

Missed-Call Text-Back

The instant you miss a call, the caller gets a text. Most never call a second business if you answer first.

$497setup

+ $29/month (covers texting cost). Pay $526 today: setup plus your first month.

Try the FREE Missed-Call Money Meter to see what this is worth to you first

Get started

AI Review Responder

Drafts a reply to every new Google review in your voice. You approve or edit, then post.

$397one time

No monthly fee

Try the FREE Review Reply Studio first. This automates what it does by hand

Get started

Lead Follow-Up and Routing

New leads get scored, logged to your sheet, and followed up automatically instead of going cold in an inbox.

$997setup

+ $49/month optional monitoring. With monitoring, pay $1,046 today: setup plus your first month.

Keeps every lead moving until someone replies or books

Each automation is a fixed-price, one-job build. We connect it to your phone, reviews or lead sheet, set it up around how your business works and test it before it runs. Pick the job that fixes your biggest leak and start there.

How it works

Simple to start

  1. Pick your first jobChoose the automation that fixes your biggest leak.
  2. We set it upWe connect it to your phone, reviews or lead sheet and test it.
  3. It runs, you reviewCheck results in your sheet and approve anything that needs a human.
FAQ

One80 AI Automation questions answered

Can I buy just one automation?

Yes. Pick the job costing you the most money right now and start there.

How much do the automations cost?

Missed-Call Text-Back is $497 setup plus $29 a month. AI Review Responder is $397 one time. Lead Follow-Up and Routing is $997 setup plus an optional $49 a month for monitoring.

What does the Missed-Call Text-Back do?

The moment you miss a call, the caller gets a text, so they hear from you before they call a competitor.

Do I approve review replies before they post?

Yes. The AI Review Responder drafts a reply in your voice and you approve or edit it, then post.

Do I need to be a One80 SEO client?

No. These are sold on their own.

FREE growth call

Talk to us about AI for your business

Tell us what you want automated or answered. We reply within one business day.

  1. 1You answer a few quick questions. Most are one tap. About two minutes.
  2. 2We review your business. Your website, your Google profile and your competitors.
  3. 3We talk it through. A FREE 20-minute call with a clear plan.
“Ahmed and his team do an incredible job at delivering our objectives and meeting deadlines.”
Malia HumeckiHomewatch CareGivers, on Clutch

Based in Youngstown, Ohio. Serving Pittsburgh, Cleveland and Chicago.

Get your FREE Growth Plan

Two quick steps: tap what you need, then add your details.

Step 1 of 2: What you need

What do you want help with?Choose all that apply, then tap Continue.

No pressure. No spam. We use your answers to prepare a plan that fits your business.

Want to reach us faster? Call any time, day or night: (330) 406-3938

Request received

Thank you. Our team has your request and will reach out within one business day.

  1. 1We review your website and Google presence.
  2. 2We send your plan and next steps within one business day.
  3. 3We set a time for your FREE 20-minute call.

Our 24/7 line is open

Closed for the night, or busy on a job? Your customer is about to call someone else. Make it you.

Call (330) 406-3938 any hour. This is the same AI call center we build for clients, and we run our own phones on it. It answers every call, takes your details, and a real person follows up on the next business day. Call it now to hear what your customers would hear.

Call (330) 406-3938Answered by our AI assistant, and we use it ourselves. Office line: (330) 353-2017
Call now FREE Growth Plan